Starší dorost
so 25. 04. 2015
15:15
č.z.: 44076
Místo: Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 25. 04. 2015
13:45
č.z.: 44075
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 25. 04. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44074
Místo: Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 25. 04. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 44073
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 11. 04. 2015
15:15
č.z.: 44068
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 11. 04. 2015
13:45
č.z.: 44067
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Plzeň-Litice
so 11. 04. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44066
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň-Litice
so 11. 04. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 44065
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Blatná Datels
so 04. 04. 2015
15:15
č.z.: 44060
Místo: Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 04. 04. 2015
13:45
č.z.: 44059
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 04. 04. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44058
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 04. 04. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 44057
Místo: Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 28. 03. 2015
14:00
č.z.: 44008
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 28. 03. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44054
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 22. 03. 2015
10:30
č.z.: 44053
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Zliv
so 21. 03. 2015
16:00
č.z.: 44050
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
so 21. 03. 2015
14:00
č.z.: 44052
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 21. 03. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44051
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 15. 03. 2015
11:30
č.z.: 44048
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 01. 03. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 44040
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 29. 11. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 44039
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Zliv
so 29. 11. 2014
13:30
č.z.: 44038
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 29. 11. 2014
11:30
č.z.: 44037
Místo: Pardubice-Svítkov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Zliv
ne 23. 11. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 44034
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Zliv
so 08. 11. 2014
15:00
č.z.: 44028
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň-Litice
so 08. 11. 2014
13:30
č.z.: 44027
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Blatná Datels
so 08. 11. 2014
11:15
č.z.: 44026
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Plzeň-Litice
so 08. 11. 2014
09:45
č.z.: 44025
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
ne 02. 11. 2014
10:30
č.z.: 44020
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 01. 11. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 44019
Místo: Štruncovy sady
HBC Plzeň-Litice
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
so 25. 10. 2014
14:00
č.z.: 44013
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 25. 10. 2014
11:30
č.z.: 44012
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 25. 10. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 44005
Místo: Štruncovy sady
HBC Plzeň-Litice
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
so 04. 10. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 44011
Místo: Nové Strašecí
HBC Nové Strašecí
SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary
ne 21. 09. 2014
15:30
č.z.: 44004
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 21. 09. 2014
13:00
č.z.: 44002
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice