Regionální liga
so 20. 04. 2013
15:00
č.z.: 32109
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 20. 04. 2013
13:00
č.z.: 32107
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
ne 14. 04. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 32104
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Prachatice
ne 14. 04. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 32105
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 13. 04. 2013
09:00
č.z.: 32102
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 07. 04. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 32071
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
so 06. 04. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 32096
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 06. 04. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 32099
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 24. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 32093
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
Orel České Budějovice
so 23. 03. 2013
09:00
č.z.: 32091
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov
so 16. 03. 2013
12:00
č.z.: 32089
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 16. 03. 2013
10:00
č.z.: 32090
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 10. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 32082
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Hospříz
ne 10. 03. 2013
10:30
č.z.: 32083
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 09. 03. 2013
14:00
č.z.: 32084
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
Orel České Budějovice
so 02. 03. 2013
14:30
č.z.: 32080
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 02. 03. 2013
12:30
č.z.: 32078
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 24. 02. 2013
11:00
č.z.: 32072
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 08. 12. 2012
08:00
č.z.: 32069
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 02. 12. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32061
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Betonova Holubov
so 01. 12. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32065
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 01. 12. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 32062
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
ne 25. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32060
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 24. 11. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 32056
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 18. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32052
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 17. 11. 2012
09:00
č.z.: 32054
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
Orel České Budějovice
so 10. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32049
Místo: Žernovice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 10. 11. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 32050
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 10. 11. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 32047
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 04. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32043
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
SK Tábor
so 03. 11. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32041
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov
so 03. 11. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32044
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 27. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32038
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 27. 10. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 32036
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 21. 10. 2012
15:00
č.z.: 32034
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 20. 10. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32035
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 13. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32029
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 13. 10. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 32028
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 07. 10. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 32025
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 06. 10. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 32023
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 29. 09. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32016
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 29. 09. 2012
09:00
č.z.: 32017
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 23. 09. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 32014
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 15. 09. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 32010
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
Orel České Budějovice
so 15. 09. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32006
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HBC Betonova Holubov
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 15. 09. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32007
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 09. 09. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 32005
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec B
so 08. 09. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 32001
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
HBC Betonova Holubov